Fiber Solutions

Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler
Superior Tech fiber optic keystone couplers are an awesome solution for bringing fiber optic functions to your home or office. Used for voice, data, home networking, audio and video, These snap-in fiber keystone couplers provide customizable and flexible options for all of our wall plates, mounting boxes, and blank patch panels. Our blank inserts are mainly designed for SC, LC, ST and other hybrid adapters, and with UL 94V-0 rated keystone coupler, it can allow you to operate in tough conditions. You are worried about which are the correct fiber keystone couplers for your network? Just give us an e-mail and let us help you out.
Blank Insert – Beige ST-BI-01BG
Blank Insert – Beige
Blank Insert – Black ST-BI-01BK
Blank Insert – Black
Blank Insert – White ST-BI-01WH
Blank Insert – White
LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler – White ST-FKC-LCDMMWH
LC to LC Multimode Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler – White
SC to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler – Black ST-FKC-SCMMBK
SC to SC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler – ...
SC to SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler ST-FKC-SCSMBK
SC to SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler
SC to SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler – White ST-FKC-SCSMWH
SC to SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler ...
ST to ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler – White ST-FKC-STSMWH
ST to ST Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Keystone Coupler ...